(Bay Cities, at 1189; internal quotation marks omitted); and WHEREAS, TGI did not list two contractors to perform"the same portion of work" as TGI's bid states that the subcontractor Pacific Northwest Oil (PNO)will perform the "Tack Oil"portion of the work and the subcontractor Pavement Recycling System (PRS) would be performing the CCPR, which is evidenced by the fact that in TGI's bid they included the qualifications for PRS to perform the CCPR which was required under section 311B of the City's Notice Inviting Bids; and WHEREAS, while Public Contract Code Section 4106 requires a prime contractor who lists "more than one subcontractor for the same portion of work to be performed"to agree that the prime contractor is fully qualified to perform the portion of work that they listed two subcontractors because TGI's bid stated that PNO will perform the tack oil and PRS would perform the CCPR there is no violation of Public Contract Code Section 4106, and because TGI's bid did